Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FOXGLOVE COURT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,950
+79.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+30.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+62.2%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6XF
← Back to All Properties