Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+86.0%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+54.5%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 22 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8PB
← Back to All Properties