Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FREDERICK STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,275
Last Sold Price
5 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£22,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,275
+41.8%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Terraced
+£22,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+186.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5AR
← Back to All Properties