Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAIN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+42.3%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,000
+35.6%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 28 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4QD
← Back to All Properties