Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+35.4%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AE
← Back to All Properties