Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND AND FIRST FLOOR MAISONETTE, 131, SACKVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£380,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+91.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Other
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Other
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+130.5%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Other
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 18 November 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WF
← Back to All Properties