15, HOWARD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1XS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+29.2%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,000+37.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+120.3%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,995+15.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£9,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1