9, MARKHAM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+20.9%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+43.3%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+29.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1