Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JOHN STEPHENSON COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-16.5%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+23.5%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4UA
← Back to All Properties