Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-0.1%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,100
+136.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2EW
← Back to All Properties