Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, BARNETT LANE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.8%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+200.8%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9PN
← Back to All Properties