26, DERBY ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.7%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+236.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+63.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 14 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1