Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRISTON ROAD, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR24 2DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+31.5%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR24 2DF
← Back to All Properties