Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,500
+73.3%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Terraced
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties