Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HANSON GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+56.8%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+19.0%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+49.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7QB
← Back to All Properties