Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 64, THE QUARTER, EGERTON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+19.6%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-1.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,233 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,233
Sold on 20 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3NL
← Back to All Properties