Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE LIMES, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+66.0%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2NW
← Back to All Properties