Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ARKSEY LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 0RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-22.2%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+109.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+132.4%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 0RY
← Back to All Properties