64, CHURCHILL WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3TZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£740,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£740,000+23.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1