12, MANSE COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+33.3%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+142.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+24.9%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,045
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1