Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-0.4%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+71.8%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties