Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TAWD ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,500
+14.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+75.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BS
← Back to All Properties