Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 33, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,300
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£12,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,300
-9.7%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+10.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,250
Sold on 1 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties