Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+28.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+6.4%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties