5, NUTTINGS ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£397,500+123.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1