Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHORLTON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,500
+11.7%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+94.3%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2BG
← Back to All Properties