Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LANGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+43.6%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
-5.7%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Terraced
-£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,100
-5.2%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Terraced
-£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+44.9%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 2HT
← Back to All Properties