Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STYLMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+24.4%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-13.5%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+170.1%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9ET
← Back to All Properties