Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TRABBS FARMHOUSE, SEVEN BARROWS, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 8UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,000,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.3%
Price Change
+£1,620,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,000,000
+426.3%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Detached
+£1,620,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 8UH
← Back to All Properties