9, PARK LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 1EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+31.6%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+38.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+23.6%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1