Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SQUIRES ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,500
+30.2%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+135.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0QL
← Back to All Properties