Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GODMAN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+60.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-6.5%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4TD
← Back to All Properties