35, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£53,000+116.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+197.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,250
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1