Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CARNFIELD CLOSE, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+61.8%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-12.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3DH
← Back to All Properties