Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, LONG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+1.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,500
+7.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+40.8%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 6 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2QA
← Back to All Properties