Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+88.7%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-16.7%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties