10, THE MAPLES, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 9HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+35.6%
Sold on 9 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+26.3%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1