34, CHAPEL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+76.2%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+116.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£61,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,400+45.6%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1