Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MORRIS MEWS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+28.9%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+4.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,250
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1AL
← Back to All Properties