Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
460, PAINTWORKS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-10.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,000
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3AS
← Back to All Properties