Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, KITCHENER STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
-14.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+65.1%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+253.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4LX
← Back to All Properties