13A, BLUNDELL ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.4%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,500+202.4%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,450+5.3%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1