Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROWN MEWS, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+4.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+25.6%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2HW
← Back to All Properties