Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GROVELAND COURT, 25, RINGWOOD HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+4.5%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+5.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 21 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2GG
← Back to All Properties