Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREAT FOOTWAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN3 0DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+34.6%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+34.4%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Detached
+£59,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,150
Sold on 19 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 0DT
← Back to All Properties