34, GREENFIELD LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+157.5%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+6.1%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1