Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DOUGLAS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+16.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+21.9%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9HT
← Back to All Properties