3, WILKINSON AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,000+104.2%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+75.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1