Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ST PETERS COURT, NEW CHARLOTTE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
+72.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-13.6%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,998
Sold on 10 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AS
← Back to All Properties