49, DAISY HILL DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 9NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.6%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£118,950+186.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+8.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1